Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Mascoutah, IL 62258
$215,000
$211 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,018
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.19
Acres
Sold prior to print
Listed: November 6, 2025 (189 days on market)
Viewed 1,464 times on this site.